NEWCASTLETON NET FORUM

Return to village homepage | Polysport Pavillion | The Copshaw Clatter | Virtual Tour

Please help by registering today to receive information of upcoming mountain bike events, festival news and village gatherings.

Date Registered:
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Brennocks
Real Name:Paul Brennock
Last Visited:Tue, 07 September 2010 13:03
E-mail:paul@brennocks.com
Homepage:http://brennocks.com
Gender:Male
Location:Roweltown,Bewcastle
Occupation:Accountant
Interests:Railways, reading, walking my labradors
Biography:My family and I have recently moved to the area. We enjoy the countryside and especially walking with our three labradors. We have a family run Accountancy business in Carlisle focusing on small and medium size business. My wife and daughter also work in the business.
Date Of Birth:March 25, 1959
Show all messages by Brennocks

Current Time:

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01201 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Hosted by: Keynect