NEWCASTLETON NET FORUM

Return to village homepage | Polysport Pavillion | The Copshaw Clatter | Virtual Tour

Please help by registering today to receive information of upcoming mountain bike events, festival news and village gatherings.

Date Registered:
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by daviepaterson
Real Name:Davie Paterson
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Thu, 27 May 2010 10:51
Hawick Highland Games
Last Visited:Thu, 27 May 2010 10:51
E-mail:[Click here to e-mail the user]
Homepage:http://www.hawickhighlandgames.co.uk
Gender:Male
Location:Hawick
Interests:Highland Games, Community
Date Of Birth:September 29, 1970
Show all messages by daviepaterson

Current Time:

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.06476 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Hosted by: Keynect